Course |
Catégorie FFTRi |
Equipier 1 |
Année |
Ville1 |
S |
Cat |
Licence1 |
Club1 |
Equipier 2 |
Année |
Ville2 |
S |
Cat |
Licence2 |
Club2 |
Etat |
J10-13 |
MMB |
DUCASTEL Jean |
2005 |
PONT REMY |
M |
B |
B05587C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
LEGRAND Mathieu |
2006 |
COULONVILLERS |
M |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
DESESQUELLES Sebastien |
1977 |
CRECY EN PONTHIEU |
M |
V |
NON |
|
KLAPSIA David |
1985 |
CRECY EN PONTHIEU |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFS |
GROGNET Mathilde |
1978 |
AMIENS |
F |
V |
NON |
|
ARTHAUD Jean Francois |
1997 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
A09519C |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
FFM |
GAILLARD Jeanne |
2004 |
SAILLY FLIBEAUCOURT |
F |
M |
NON |
|
LECUL Clemence |
2005 |
LAMOTTE BULEUX |
F |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
FFS |
POIDEVIN Celine |
1980 |
CROTOY |
F |
S |
NON |
|
DEBOEVERIE Sabine |
1980 |
CROTOY |
F |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
LERICQ Jean Philippe |
1965 |
CAMPIGNEULLES LES PETITES |
M |
V |
B14347C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
PONCHEL Nicolas |
1979 |
PICQUIGNY |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFS |
ARCELIN Jerome |
1979 |
LONGPRE LES CORPS SAINTS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
ARCELIN Angelique |
1984 |
LONGPRE LES CORPS SAINTS |
F |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
FFV |
GRIGNON Odile |
1974 |
CAMPIGNEULLES LES PETITES |
F |
V |
A99697C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
LOUISE Cecile |
1974 |
|
F |
V |
A08334C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
MMB |
DEPOILLY Lucas |
2006 |
OISEMONT |
M |
B |
NON |
|
DORE Martin |
2006 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFS |
DEPOILLY Tristan |
2004 |
OISEMONT |
M |
M |
NON |
|
DEPOILLY Ludivine |
1977 |
OISEMONT |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFV |
LECERCQ Lucille |
1963 |
OISEMONT |
F |
V |
NON |
|
PIGANIOL Bernard |
1949 |
OISEMONT |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFS |
GOSSET Anne |
1997 |
FRANLEU |
F |
S |
NON |
|
DEPOILLY Clement |
1991 |
SAINT QUENTIN |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFV |
BELLET Jean Francois |
1971 |
ZUTKERQUE |
M |
V |
A07787C |
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON |
BELLET Ana |
1964 |
ZUTKERQUE |
F |
V |
A63407C |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
FFV |
MARTIN Laurence |
1970 |
EPAGNE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
LESENNE Sandrine |
1975 |
OISEMONT |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMV |
MENET Eric |
1968 |
CANAPLES |
M |
V |
B17707C |
TOBESPORT |
COCATRIX Laurent |
1966 |
BOURDON |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMJ |
HEDDEBAUT Eloi |
2000 |
ROEUX |
M |
J |
A91834C |
RCA ARRAS TRIATHLON |
SOPHYS Victor |
2000 |
ANZIN ST AUBIN |
M |
J |
B14654C |
RCA ARRAS TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
S |
MFV |
POLLEUX Benoit |
1974 |
LONGPRE LES CORPS SAINTS |
M |
V |
NON |
|
POLLEUX Marie Pierre |
1975 |
LONGPRE LES CORPS SAINTS |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
POIDEVIN Olivier |
1981 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
FOURNY Yan |
1982 |
ALBERT |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFS |
DEPOILLY Allan |
1997 |
ST MAULVIS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
THERY Tiphaine |
1998 |
ST MAULVIS |
F |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
|
LEDUC Nicolas |
1974 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
B1325L |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
LEDUC Alice |
2001 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
C |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
FFM |
LANGUE Manon |
2003 |
MIANNAY |
F |
M |
B06156C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
CARPENTIER Penelope |
2003 |
BUGNY L ABBE |
F |
M |
NON |
|
MANQUE 2 EUROS |
S |
MFS |
DEMARE Arnaud |
1991 |
ABBECOURT |
M |
S |
NON |
|
DEMARE Morgane |
1991 |
ABBECOURT |
F |
S |
B27016C |
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
XS |
MMM |
BOCQUILLON Arnaud |
2004 |
FOREST MONTIERS |
M |
M |
NON |
|
BELVALETTE Hugo |
2004 |
LAMOTTE BULEUX |
M |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
MMB |
GAILLARD Jules |
2006 |
SAILLY FLIBEAUCOURT |
M |
B |
NON |
|
BELVALETTE Enzo |
2006 |
LAMOTTE BULEUX |
M |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
FFV |
NEVEUX Claire |
1975 |
LE TITRE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
BELVALETTE Marie Therese |
1976 |
LAMOTTE BULEUX |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
FFM |
NEVEUX Lea |
2004 |
LE TITRE |
F |
M |
NON |
|
HUMBLET Jeanne |
2004 |
LAMOTTE BULEUX |
F |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFV |
MANIER David |
1977 |
ROCHY CONDE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MANIER Ingrid |
1978 |
ROCHY CONDE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
MMPu |
DEVELLENE Louis |
2008 |
MARESTMONTIERS |
M |
Pu |
B10033C |
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON |
HOULGATTE Louwenn |
2007 |
COMPIEGNE |
M |
Pu |
A92964C |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFS |
MOREAU Mathilde |
1981 |
COTTENCHY |
F |
S |
NON |
|
MOREAU Francois |
1981 |
COTTENCHY |
M |
S |
A48200C |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
FFB |
SPILLEBOUT Celia |
2006 |
CAOURS |
F |
B |
NON |
|
SPILLEBOUT Emma |
2008 |
CAOURS |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
SPILLEBOUT Julien |
1982 |
CAOURS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
GREDE Jerome |
1981 |
ACHEUX EN VIMEU |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
MMB |
DEBROUCKE Armand |
2006 |
BUGNY L ABBE |
M |
B |
B13383C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
DEBROUCKE Samuel |
2008 |
BUGNY L ABBE |
M |
Pu |
B13384C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
S |
FFV |
PAUCHET Fanny |
1976 |
VALINES |
F |
V |
NON |
|
FORESTIER Nadege |
1960 |
HOCQUELUS |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
PAUCHET Jerome |
1979 |
VALINES |
M |
S |
NON |
|
BOINET Guillaume |
1981 |
CANEHAN |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMV |
CHUETTE Jerome |
1966 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
GREBOUVAL Bertrand |
1977 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFS |
HANQUIER Giovanni |
1980 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
M |
S |
NON |
|
HANQUIER Beryl |
2003 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
F |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
BACHELET Benjamin |
1991 |
CAMBRON |
M |
S |
NON |
|
BACHELET Benoit |
1967 |
CAMBRON |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMV |
BENOIT Rodolphe |
1973 |
SAINT SAUVEUR |
M |
V |
NON |
|
LECADIEU Nathalie |
1976 |
AMIENS |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
FFS |
ANQUIER Celine |
1988 |
YONVAL |
F |
S |
NON |
|
LANOY Amandine |
1985 |
YONVAL |
F |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
ANQUIER Frederic |
1987 |
YONVAL |
M |
S |
NON |
|
DEVIMES Mickael |
1983 |
YONVAL |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFV |
PIOT Jean Francois |
1969 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
PIOT Sandrine |
1975 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFC |
PIOT Marine |
2002 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
C |
NON |
|
PONCHE Corentin |
2002 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
C |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMV |
BEGYN Franck |
1964 |
GAUDECHART |
M |
V |
A09339C |
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON |
MARTELECQ Mathieu |
1977 |
SAINT MARTIN LE NŒUD |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE CERTIFICAT MED2 |
S |
MMS |
TILLIER Arnaud |
1968 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
FAYOLLE Cyrille |
1979 |
CANCHY |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 4 EUROS PASS COMPETITION |
S |
MFV |
QUEDEVILLE Axel |
1976 |
POIX |
M |
V |
B33152C |
POIX TRIATHLON |
QUEDEVILLE Celine |
1976 |
POIX DE PICARDIE |
F |
V |
B14537C |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MMM |
LANIER Leo Paul |
2003 |
MESNIL DOMQUEUR |
M |
M |
B05460C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
DUFOSSE Baptiste |
2003 |
HUCHENNEVILLE |
M |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
DUCROCQ Maxime |
1988 |
ST BLIMOND |
M |
S |
NON |
|
DEPOILLY Greg |
1991 |
ST BLIMOND |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
S |
FFS |
BONTANT Margaux |
1998 |
GRAND FORT PHILIPPE |
F |
S |
A08064C |
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
DEVIN Noemie |
2002 |
AUDRUICQ |
F |
C |
A08136C |
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
XS |
MFS |
GELENNE Victor |
2003 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
M |
B17415C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
GELENNE Camille |
1998 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
S |
B26578L |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
AMOURETTE Stephane |
1969 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
RAYMOND Clement |
1992 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MMC |
LEROY Henri |
2002 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
C |
NON |
|
VERMES Arthur |
2001 |
ST RIQUIER |
M |
C |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
MMB |
ROUSSEL Cesar |
2006 |
MILLENCOURT EN PONTHIEU |
M |
B |
NON |
|
TRANCART Paul |
2006 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
DEGARDIN Armand |
1992 |
DRUCAT |
M |
S |
NON |
|
FERMENT Rodolphe |
1982 |
INTRAVILLE |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
COEUGNIET Luc |
1968 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COEUGNIET Nathan |
2001 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
M |
C |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFS |
BLUTEAU Cristelle |
1980 |
BERCK SUR MER |
M |
S |
A47027C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
GROSSEL Stephane |
1985 |
BERCK SUR MER |
F |
S |
A67276C |
BERCK OPALE SUD |
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
LETELLIER Remi |
1983 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
B16407C |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
JOURDAIN Pierre Armand |
2000 |
|
M |
J |
NON |
|
MANQUE CERTIFICAT MED2 |
S |
MMS |
LE BESQ Stephanie |
1980 |
SAINT RIQUIER |
M |
S |
B18627C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
BOULANGER Lucas |
1998 |
MILLENCOURT |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
FFB |
GARET Julia |
2007 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
BOURDON Nathilde |
2006 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
F |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMV |
CHAMBAULT William |
1963 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
DENEUX Remi |
1975 |
BELLANCOURT |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
LOUETTE Adrien |
1993 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
CHEVALIER Maxime |
1997 |
BEAUVAL |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMV |
BEJOT Pascal |
1974 |
AMIENS |
M |
V |
NON |
|
ROBIN Jean Francois |
1970 |
BOVES |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE 4 EUROS PASS COMPETITION |
XS |
MFS |
DUPOTY Alexandra |
1981 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
S |
NON |
|
LANIER Stephane |
1974 |
MESNIL DOMQUEUR |
M |
V |
B06556C |
|
MANQUE CERTIFICAT MED1 |
XS |
FFV |
ROGER Johanny |
1978 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
LANIER Magali |
1975 |
MESNIL DOMQUEUR |
F |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE CERTIFICAT MED1 |
S |
MMS |
TROLLE Julien |
1980 |
BEAUMERIE ST MARTIN |
M |
S |
A89214C |
TCM 62 |
LEJEUNE Luc |
1977 |
ECUIRES |
M |
V |
A96212C |
TCM 62 |
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
S |
MMS |
CARRIER Olivier |
1972 |
REGNADE ECLUSE |
M |
V |
A08353C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
RIFFLART Benoit |
1981 |
STELLA PLAGE |
M |
S |
A87742C |
TCM 62 |
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
S |
MMS |
TACK Franck |
1978 |
AMIENS |
M |
V |
|
|
VANTARD Florent |
1983 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMPu |
LEJEUNE Baptiste |
2007 |
ECUIRES |
M |
Pu |
A86948C |
TCM 62 |
LEJEUNE Jules |
2008 |
ECUIRES |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
THOREL Geoffrey |
1990 |
FEUQUIERES EN VIMEU |
M |
S |
NON |
|
CRESSENT Davy |
1982 |
FREVILLE |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MFPu |
COSTA Carla-Marie |
2008 |
CANISY |
F |
Pu |
A74290C |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
TARDIEU Gabin |
2008 |
SAINT QUENTIN |
M |
Pu |
A44073C |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
MANQUE 8 EUROS |
XS |
MMM |
COSTA Paul-Emile |
2004 |
CANISY |
M |
M |
A74287C |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
TARDIEU Pierre |
2004 |
SAINT QUENTIN |
M |
M |
A09623C |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
S |
MFV |
COSTA Sophie |
1973 |
CANISY |
F |
V |
A76338C |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
TARDIEU Laurent |
1965 |
SAINT QUENTIN |
M |
V |
A09608C |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
S |
FFS |
TARDIEU Julie |
1998 |
SAINT QUENTIN |
F |
S |
A09618L |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
TARDIEU Manon |
2000 |
SAINT QUENTIN |
F |
J |
A09617C |
|
MANQUE 18 EUROS |
S |
MMS |
MARILLIER Pierre |
1981 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
B15115C |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
BARBIER Julien |
1979 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
LEDOUX David |
1974 |
THIEPVAL |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MALAPERT Geoffrey |
1991 |
|
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
XS |
FFS |
DESMARET Mylene |
1990 |
NOUVION |
F |
S |
NON |
|
GAPENNE Sophie |
1982 |
NOYELLES SUR MER |
F |
S |
NON |
|
SYLVAIN B |
S |
MMS |
LANGLAIS Jerome |
1977 |
SAINS EN AMIENOIS |
M |
V |
|
|
CLEVE Thomas |
1985 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
S |
MMS |
LOUCHET Aurelien |
1994 |
VERSAILLES |
M |
S |
B29906C |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
BUCQUET Thibaut |
1995 |
VIROFLAY |
M |
S |
A92985C |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
MMPu |
BAILLY Loucas |
2007 |
FRUGES |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
SIMONART Felicien |
2007 |
FRUGES |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS FRUGES |
J10-13 |
MMB |
LEBORGNE Geylor |
2005 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
BRICHE Simon |
2005 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
FFB |
BOULET Perinne |
2006 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
CAZIER Manon |
2006 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
FFB |
BELLYNCK Leonie |
2006 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
ALISSE Honorine |
2006 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
FFB |
DUVAUCHEL Elise |
2005 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
DUVAUCHEL Laura |
2005 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
XS |
MMM |
BRANQUART Remy |
2004 |
FRUGES |
M |
M |
NON |
|
DOLLE Louis |
2004 |
FRUGES |
M |
M |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MFB |
SIMONART Justin |
2005 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
DEWISPELAERE Eva |
2005 |
FRUGES |
F |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MFPu |
DEWISPELAERE Nina |
2007 |
FRUGES |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
DELBECQUE Kenzo |
2008 |
FRUGES |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
XS |
MMM |
HALLUIN Oscar |
2004 |
FRUGES |
M |
M |
NON |
|
MECQUINION Theo |
2004 |
FRUGES |
M |
M |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
J10-13 |
FFPu |
HALLUIN Zelie |
2007 |
FRUGES |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
BRAQUART Lucie |
2007 |
FRUGES |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMPu |
BRANQUART Hugo |
2007 |
FRUGES |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
DOLLE Gabriel |
2007 |
FRUGES |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMB |
VERDIN Louis |
2006 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
HENGUELLE Pierre |
2006 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMB |
LEFEBVRE Alexis |
2006 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
ROUSSEL Heddwyn |
2006 |
FRUGES |
M |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
FFPu |
CAILLEUX Margaux |
2007 |
FRUGES |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
CASSAGNE Maya |
2007 |
FRUGES |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
XS |
MFM |
GREVET Mattheo |
2003 |
FRUGES |
M |
M |
NON |
|
SEBERT Clhoe |
2003 |
FRUGES |
F |
M |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS FRUGES |
J10-13 |
MMB |
FERREIRA Jehro |
2006 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
B |
B05030C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
TROTTEIN Pierre |
2005 |
HUPPY |
M |
B |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MFS |
BELLETRE Nicolas |
1990 |
BOUILLANCOURT EN SERY |
M |
S |
NON |
|
BEHAIS Candice |
1994 |
BOUILLANCOURT EN SERY |
F |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
S |
MFS |
BELLETRE Mathieu |
1988 |
BOUILLANCOURT EN SERY |
M |
S |
NON |
|
FACCO Aurelie |
1990 |
BOUILLANCOURT EN SERY |
F |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
S |
MFS |
THEVENIN LEBRAN Louise Marie |
1998 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
S |
B15017C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
SCHNEIDER Maxime |
1991 |
CAHON |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
FFS |
PECQUERY Emeline |
1992 |
CAHON |
F |
S |
NON |
|
DEGOUY Cathy |
1977 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
TROLLE Julien |
1980 |
BEAUMERIE ST MARTIN |
M |
S |
A89214C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
LEJEUNE Luc |
1977 |
ECUIRES |
M |
V |
A96212C |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
TIEC Emmanuel |
1973 |
BOURSEVILLE |
M |
V |
NON |
|
TIEC Clement |
2000 |
BOURSEVILLE |
M |
J |
NON |
|
MANQUE 2 EUROS + CERTI MED 2 |
S |
MMV |
MASURE Samuel |
1969 |
PLACHY BUYON |
M |
V |
A09264C |
TEAM S BIKE AMIENS |
LEDOUX Jacques |
1900 |
SAINT SAULLIEU |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE CERTI MED 2 |
S |
MMS |
LEDOUX David |
1974 |
THIEPVAL |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MALAPERT Geoffrey |
1991 |
|
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
DELMER Lilian |
1982 |
AMIENS |
M |
S |
NON |
|
DUCROCQ Emmanuel |
1974 |
PICQUIGNY |
M |
V |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFM |
MARECHAL Chloe |
2003 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
F |
M |
NON |
|
LECOUTRE Paul |
2003 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MMS |
BUIGNET Corentin |
1997 |
BUSSUS BUSSUEL |
M |
S |
NON |
|
GREMONT Thomas |
1999 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
M |
J |
NON |
|
MANQUE 4 EUROS PASS COMPETITION |
XS |
FFM |
SUDUCA Lillie |
2003 |
VAUDRICOURT |
F |
M |
A09598C |
SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON |
PAUCHET Lysa |
2004 |
VALINES |
F |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MFS |
HAUTBOUT Perrine |
1997 |
NOYELLES SUR MER |
F |
S |
NON |
|
GODARD Kevin |
1988 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
FFV |
VANDENBERGUE Valerie |
1971 |
BERCK SUR MER |
F |
V |
NON |
|
WADOUX Isabelle |
1968 |
SULLY S LOIRE |
F |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE CERTI MED 2 |
XS |
MMS |
HUMEL Frederic |
1974 |
MONS BOUBERT |
M |
V |
NON |
|
HUMEL Mathias |
2002 |
MONS BOUBERT |
M |
C |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS +MED |
S |
MMV |
THIBAULT Laurent |
1974 |
HUPPY |
M |
V |
NON |
|
DUFOSSE Philippe |
1957 |
HUPPY |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
J10-13 |
FFPu |
ANCIA Blanche |
2008 |
EAUCOURT S SOMME |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
PIOT Elsa |
2008 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
S |
MMS |
SERGENT Guillaume |
1997 |
ETAPLES |
M |
S |
NON |
|
CARDON Kevin |
1997 |
ETAPLES |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
XS |
FFM |
DELPLANQUE Laura |
2004 |
ALBERT |
F |
M |
NON |
|
DELEBARRE Deborah |
2003 |
ALBERT |
F |
M |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MFB |
ROUSSEL Betty |
2005 |
ALBERT |
F |
B |
NON |
|
MAGNIER Thomas |
2005 |
ALBERT |
M |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMB |
ROUSSEL Camille |
2008 |
ALBERT |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
LEDOUX Simon |
2006 |
ALBERT |
M |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
XS |
MMM |
WELBROUCK Luka |
2004 |
ALBERT |
M |
M |
NON |
|
MAGNIER Valentin |
2003 |
ALBERT |
M |
M |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
S |
MFJ |
JONARD Celia |
2000 |
ALBERT |
F |
J |
NON |
|
SOBOTA Lelian |
2001 |
ALBERT |
M |
C |
NON |
|
MANQUE 20 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MFM |
SOBOTA Hanae |
2004 |
ALBERT |
F |
M |
NON |
|
CASSEL Theophille |
2007 |
ALBERT |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMB |
FIEVEZ Paul |
2006 |
LONG |
M |
B |
NON |
|
FIEVEZ Charles |
2006 |
LONG |
M |
B |
NON |
|
MANQUE 12 EUROS |
J10-13 |
MMPu |
COLIGNON Gedeon |
2007 |
MOYENNEVILLE |
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
COLIGNON Augustin |
2007 |
|
M |
Pu |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MMS |
CHAISY Benjamin |
1981 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
S |
NON |
|
COLIGNON Yves |
1979 |
|
M |
S |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
J10-13 |
FFPu |
CHAISY Mayha |
2007 |
ABBEVILLE |
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
CHAISY Zelie |
2007 |
|
F |
Pu |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MMC |
COLASSE Martin |
2001 |
FOREST MONTIERS |
M |
C |
NON |
|
FREITAS Lucas |
2003 |
DOMVAST |
M |
M |
NON |
|
COMPLET |
XS |
MMS |
COLASSE Benjamin |
1999 |
FOREST MONTIERS |
M |
J |
NON |
|
ROCHER Valentin |
1998 |
ABBEVILLE |
M |
S |
NON |
|
MANQUE CERTI MED 2 |
XS |
MMC |
DEGUISNE Paul |
2002 |
VAUCHELLES LES QUESNOY |
M |
C |
NON |
|
FIEVEZ Pierre |
2002 |
LONG |
M |
C |
NON |
|
MANQUE 16 EUROS |
S |
MMS |
TONNERRE Lucas |
1991 |
CAMPIGNEULLES LES PETITES |
M |
S |
B32018C |
TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS |
TONNERRE Gerard |
1961 |
AIRON ST VAAST |
M |
V |
NON |
|
MANQUE 18 EUROS |